Standing Committees
Name of Committee Member | Name of Club/Role |
---|---|
VACANT | APIA Leichhardt FC |
Denise Hinton | Bankstown City FC |
VACANT | Blacktown City FC |
Dane Sim | Blacktown Spartans FC |
Paul Casamento | Bulls FC Academy |
VACANT | Camden Tigers FC |
VACANT | Central Coast Mariners FC |
VACANT | Emerging Jets FC |
Shane Stevens | Gladesville Ravens SC |
Russell Quinlan | Hills United FC |
VACANT | Illawarra United Stingrays FC |
VACANT | Inter Lions FC |
VACANT | Macarthur Rams Women's FC |
Ian Clarke | Manly United FC |
VACANT | Marconi Stallions FC |
VACANT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC |
VACANT | Nepean FC |
Danilo Tostes Da Gama | Northern Tigers FC |
Tim Martin | NWS Spirit FC |
VACANT | SD Raiders FC |
Alissa Webster | South Coast Flame FC |
VACANT | South East Phoenix FC |
Sylvia Perdikaris | St George FC |
Chris Lockwood | Sutherland Shire FA |
Angelica Georgopoulos | Sydney Olympic FC |
VACANT | Sydney University SFC |
VACANT | UNSW FC |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Stephanie Brantz/ Meaghan Senior |
Executive Officer/s | Troy McColl |
Name of Committee Member | Club Name/Role |
---|---|
Bill Kadayifci | APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC |
Luke Roodenburg | Blacktown City FC |
Cameron Stone | Central Coast Mariners FC |
Luke Casserly | Hills United FC |
Ray Fanning | Manly United FC |
VACANT | Marconi Stallions FC |
Frank Marchi | NWS Spirit FC |
Louie Belevski | Rockdale Ilinden FC |
Stephen Matthews | St George City FA |
Bruce Spiteri | St George FC |
Robert Sauer | Sutherland Sharks FC |
Nicholas Susko | Sydney FC |
Lawrie McKinna | Sydney Olympic FC |
VACANT | Sydney United 58 FC |
Adrian Talevski | Western Sydney Wanderers FC |
Strebre Delovski | Wollongong Wolves FC |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee members | |
Ex Officio | Gilbert Lorquet |
Executive Officer | Troy McColl/Andrew Peachey |
Name of Committee Member | Name of Club/Role |
---|---|
VACANT | Bankstown City FC |
VACANT | Blacktown Spartans FC |
VACANT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC |
Michael Hunter | Bulls FC Academy |
Ahmed Malas | Canterbury Bankstown FC |
VACANT | Dulwich Hill FC |
Rachael Aston | Dunbar Rovers FC |
Mark Skurnik | Hakoah Sydney City East FC |
Santino Grieco | Inter Lions FC |
VACANT | Macarthur Rams FC |
VACANT | Nepean FC |
Daniel Sheppard | Northern Tigers FC |
VACANT | Rydalmere Lions FC |
VACANT | SD Raiders FC |
Martin O'Rourke | UNSW FC |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Brett Mitchell |
Executive Officer/s | Troy McColl/Andrew Peachey |
Name of Committee Member | Name of Club/Role |
---|---|
VACANT | Bankstown United FC |
VACANT | Camden Tigers FC |
Matthew Crowell | Central Coast United FC |
VACANT | Fraser Park FC |
VACANT | Gladesville Ryde Magic |
David Bertenshaw | Hawkesbury City FC |
VACANT | Hurstville FC |
VACANT | Inner West Hawks FC |
Anthony Yawanis | Mounties Wanderers FC |
Adam Aydin | Parramatta FC |
Brian Vella | Prospect United SC |
Maria Zouros | South Coast Flame FC |
Steve Crawford | Sydney University Soccer Football Club |
VACANT | Western Rage FC |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Gilbert Lorquet/ Brett Mitchell |
Executive Officer/s | Troy McColl/Kim Burge |
Name of Committee Member | Name of Association/Role |
---|---|
VACANT | Bankstown District Amateur Football Association |
Bill Owen | Blacktown Districts Soccer Football Association |
Alexander Burgin | Central Coast Football |
Greg Storey | Eastern Suburbs Football Association |
Trent Thomas | Football Canterbury |
Bruce Whalan | Football South Coast |
Mathew Papas | Football St George |
Chris Salmon | North West Sydney Football Limited |
Steve Elriche | Granville & Districts Soccer Football Association |
VACANT | Macarthur Football Association |
Terence Gatward | Manly Warringah Football Association |
Gail Macleod-Jones | Nepean Football Association |
Kevin Johnson | Northern Suburbs Football Association |
Phil Sampson | Southern Districts Soccer Football Association |
Jeff Stewart | Sutherland Shire Football Association |
Gary Holt | Riverina Branch |
George Hyam | Southern Branch |
Jim Auld | Western Branch |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Gilbert Lorquet/ Deborah Chapman |
Executive Officer | Aaron Dibdin/ Edward Ferguson |
Name of Committee Member | |
---|---|
Brian Dene | |
Amy Shepherd | |
Michael Synnott | |
William Renton | |
Kelly Cross | |
Nicholas Carle | |
Jacob Timpano | |
Catherine Cannuli | |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Steve Bond/ Carlos Gonzalez |
Executive Officer | Warren Grieve/ Edward Ferguson |
Name of Committee Member | |
---|---|
Craig Glasby | |
Daniel Sharp | |
George Lethbridge | |
Mark Cotter | |
Peter Liaros | |
VACANT | |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Gilbert Lorquet |
Executive Officer | Jordan Guerreiro/ Edward Ferguson |
Name of Committee Member | |
---|---|
Amber Morris | |
Mark Sayer | |
Paul Jones | |
Hugh Fenton-White | |
Steve Lucas | |
VACANT | |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Deborah Chapman |
Executive Officer | Emma Kocbek/Edward Ferguson |
Name of Committee Member | |
---|---|
Julia Chernoukha | |
Denise Robinson | |
Irene Hatzipetros | |
Alexandra Georgopoulos | |
Carlo Tini | |
Scott Sadler | |
Kristi Murphy | |
Nikki Riddle | |
Ex Officio (Board) and Executive Officer Committee Members | |
Ex Officio | Meaghan Senior/ Stephanie Brantz |
Executive Officer | Helen Armson/ Edward Ferguson |
Name of Committee Member | Name of Club |
---|---|
Bill Kadayifci | APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC |
VACANT | Bankstown City FC |
VACANT | Bankstown United FC |
VACANT | Blacktown City FC |
VACANT | Blacktown Spartans FC |
VACANT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC |
VACANT | Bulls FC Academy |
VACANT | Camden Tigers FC |
VACANT | Canterbury Bankstown FC |
VACANT | Central Coast Mariners FC |
Stuart Davis | Central Coast United FC |
VACANT | Dulwich Hill FC |
VACANT | Dunbar Rovers FC |
VACANT | Fraser Park FC |
VACANT | Gladesville Ryde Magic FC |
Mark Skurnik | Hakoah Sydney City East FC |
VACANT | Hawkesbury City FC |
Luke Casserly | Hills United FC |
VACANT | Hurstville FC |
VACANT | Inner West Hawks FC |
Santino Grieco | Inter Lions FC |
VACANT | Macarthur Rams FC |
Ray Fanning | Manly United FC |
VACANT | Marconi Stallions FC |
VACANT | Mounties Wanderers FC |
VACANT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC |
VACANT | Nepean FC |
VACANT | Newcastle Jets FC |
VACANT | NWS Spirit FC |
VACANT | Northern Tigers FC |
VACANT | Parramatta FC |
VACANT | Prospect United SC |
VACANT | Rockdale Ilinden FC |
VACANT | Rydalmere Lions FC |
VACANT | SD Raiders FC |
VACANT | South Coast Flame FC |
VACANT | St George City FA |
Bruce Spiteri | St George FC |
VACANT | Sutherland Sharks FC |
VACANT | Sydney FC |
VACANT | Sydney Olympic FC |
VACANT | Sydney United 58 FC |
VACANT | Sydney University SFC |
VACANT | UNSW FC |
VACANT | Western Rage |
VACANT | Western Sydney Wanderers FC |
VACANT | Wollongong Wolves FC |
Name of Committee Member | Name of Club |
---|---|
VACANT | APIA Leichhardt FC |
Denise Hinton | Bankstown City FC |
VACANT | Blacktown City FC |
Dane Sim | Blacktown Spartans FC |
Paul Casamento | Bulls FC Academy |
VACANT | Camden Tigers FC |
VACANT | Central Coast Mariners FC |
VACANT | Emerging Jets FC |
Shane Stevens | Gladesville Ravens SC |
Russell Quinlan | Hills United FC |
VACANT | Illawarra United Stingrays FC |
Vesna Drazenovic | Inter Lions FC |
VACANT | Macarthur Rams Women's FC |
Ian Clarke | Manly United FC |
VACANT | Marconi Stallions FC |
VACANT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC |
VACANT | Nepean FC |
VACANT | Northern Tigers FC |
VACANT | NWS Spirit FC |
VACANT | SD Raiders FC |
Alissa Webster | South Coast Flame FC |
VACANT | South East Phoenix FC |
VACANT | St George FC |
Chris Lockwood | Sutherland Shire FA |
VACANT | Sydney Olympic FC |
VACANT | Sydney University SFC |
VACANT | UNSW FC |